HOME
►
Schedule
►
Championships
►
Game Logs
►
Seasons
►
Stadiums
MISCELLANEOUS
►
Coaches
►
Playoffs
►
Green Out
►
Overtime
►
Other Randoms
BACK TO GAME LOG CENTRAL
LONGVIEW GAME LOGS - RANKED BY WINS
OPPONENT
WINS
MEETINGS
RECORD
GAME LOG
MARSHALL MAVERICKS
106
173
106-67
MARSHALL
JOHN TYLER LIONS
81
176
81-95
JOHN TYLER
NACOGDOCHES DRAGONS
75
110
75-35
NACOGDOCHES
TYLER LEE RED RAIDERS
72
131
72-59
TYLER LEE
TEXAS HIGH TIGERS
69
135
69-66
TEXAS HIGH
LUFKIN PANTHERS
60
127
60-67
LUFKIN
PINE TREE PIRATES
55
68
55-13
PINE TREE
GLADEWATER BEARS
51
81
51-30
GLADEWATER
HENDERSON LIONS
51
64
51-13
HENDERSON
KILGORE BULLDOGS
51
94
51-43
KILGORE
PALESTINE WILDCATS
29
46
29-17
PALESTINE
HALLSVILLE BOBCATS
27
42
27-15
HALLSVILLE
MOUNT PLEASANT TIGERS
19
33
19-14
MOUNT PLEASANT
SULPHUR SPRINGS WILDCATS
19
21
19-2
SULPHUR SPRINGS
CARTHAGE BULLDOGS
18
42
18-24
CARTHAGE
NORTH MESQUITE STALLIONS
17
24
17-7
NORTH MESQUITE
JACKSONVILLE INDIANS
16
20
16-4
JACKSONVILLE
SHREVEPORT BYRD YELLOWJACKETS
16
38
16-22
SHREVEPORT BYRD
SHREVEPORT SOUTHWOOD COWBOYS
16
23
16-7
SHREVEPORT SOUTHWOOD
SHREVEPORT FAIR PARK INDIANS
14
19
14-5
SHREVEPORT FAIR PARK
MINEOLA YELLOWJACKETS
13
15
13-2
MINEOLA
SHREVEPORT WOODLAWN KNIGHTS
13
29
13-16
SHREVEPORT WOODLAWN
SABINE CARDINALS
12
13
12-1
SABINE
LINDALE EAGLES
11
14
11-3
LINDALE
MESQUITE HORN JAGUARS
11
25
11-14
MESQUITE HORN
WACO LIONS
11
17
11-6
WACO
WHITEHOUSE WILDCATS
11
20
11-9
WHITEHOUSE
SHREVEPORT CAPTAIN SHREVE GATORS
10
10
10-0
SHREVEPORT CAPTAIN SHREVE
SPRING HILL PANTHERS
10
12
10-2
SPRING HILL
GREENVILLE LIONS
9
13
9-4
GREENVILLE
DAINGERFIELD TIGERS
8
10
8-2
DAINGERFIELD
MESQUITE SKEETERS
8
24
8-16
MESQUITE
WEST RUSK RAIDERS
8
15
8-7
WEST RUSK
PARIS WILDCATS
7
14
7-7
PARIS
ROCKWALL HEATH HAWKS
7
12
7-5
ROCKWALL HEATH
WHITE OAK ROUGHNECKS
7
10
7-3
WHITE OAK
ARKANSAS HIGH RAZORBACKS
6
7
6-1
ARKANSAS HIGH
CENTER ROUGHRIDERS
6
10
6-4
CENTER
CHAPEL HILL BULLDOGS
6
8
6-2
CHAPEL HILL
GILMER BUCKEYES
6
20
6-14
GILMER
MOUNT VERNON TIGERS
6
7
6-1
MOUNT VERNON
NORTH GARLAND RAIDERS
6
8
6-2
NORTH GARLAND
ROCKWALL YELLOWJACKETS
6
18
6-12
ROCKWALL
CORSICANA TIGERS
5
9
5-4
CORSICANA
EAST MOUNTAIN TIGERS
5
9
5-4
EAST MOUNTAIN
HAWKINS HAWKS
5
5
5-0
HAWKINS
KILLEEN KANGAROOS
5
6
5-1
KILLEEN
LUFKIN HUDSON HORNETS
5
5
5-0
LUFKIN HUDSON
NEW LONDON WILDCATS
5
10
5-5
NEW LONDON
PLEASANT GROVE HAWKS
5
7
5-2
PLEASANT GROVE
TATUM EAGLES
5
6
5-1
TATUM
TEMPLE WILDCATS
5
8
5-3
TEMPLE
ATHENS HORNETS
4
5
4-1
ATHENS
BOSSIER AIRLINE VIKINGS
4
11
4-7
BOSSIER AIRLINE
FORT WORTH TRIMBLE TECH BULLDOGS
4
5
4-1
FORT WORTH TRIMBLE TECH
PITTSBURG PIRATES
4
5
4-1
PITTSBURG
SOUTH GARLAND COLONELS
4
8
4-4
SOUTH GARLAND
VAN VANDALS
4
6
4-2
VAN
WAXAHACHIE INDIANS
4
6
4-2
WAXAHACHIE
ATLANTA RABBITS
3
3
3-0
ATLANTA
BISHOP T.K. GORMAN CRUSADERS
3
4
3-1
BISHOP T.K. GORMAN
CLARKSVILLE TIGERS
3
3
3-0
CLARKSVILLE
FORT WORTH SOUTHWEST RAIDERS
3
5
3-2
FORTH WORTH SOUTHWEST
GARLAND OWLS
3
4
3-1
GARLAND
GARLAND NAAMAN FOREST RANGERS
3
5
3-2
GARLAND NAAMAN FOREST
HUNTSVILLE HORNETS
3
5
3-2
HUNTSVILLE
JUDSON BLUE DEVILS
3
3
3-0
JUDSON
LANEVILLE YELLOWJACKETS
3
4
3-1
LANEVILLE
LEVERETT'S CHAPEL LIONS
3
5
3-2
LEVERETT'S CHAPEL
RUSTON BEARCATS
3
4
3-1
RUSTON
SHREVEPORT HUNTINGTON RAIDERS
3
5
3-2
SHREVEPORT HUNTINGTON
TROUP TIGERS
3
6
3-3
TROUP
UNION GROVE LIONS
3
4
3-1
UNION GROVE
UNION RIDGE
3
3
3-0
UNION RIDGE
ARP TIGERS
2
3
2-1
ARP
BONHAM WARRIORS
2
3
2-1
BONHAM
BOSSIER BEARKATS
2
3
2-1
BOSSIER
BULLARD PANTHERS
2
2
2-0
BULLARD
CARLISLE INDIANS
2
3
2-1
CARLISLE
CLEAR LAKE FALCONS
2
3
2-1
CLEAR LAKE
CONROE LIFESTYLE CHRISTIAN VICTORS
2
2
2-0
CONROE LIFESTYLE CHRISTIAN
CROWLEY EAGLES
2
2
2-0
CROWLEY
DALLAS CARTER COWBOYS
2
9
2-7
DALLAS CARTER
DALLAS KIMBALL KNIGHTS
2
5
2-3
DALLAS KIMBALL
DALLAS MADISON TROJANS
2
3
2-1
DALLAS MADISON
DALLAS WILMER-HUTCHINS EAGLES
2
4
2-2
DALLAS WILMER-HUTCHINS
DICKINSON GATORS
2
2
2-0
DICKINSON
FAYETTEVILLE BULLDOGS
2
3
2-1
FAYETTEVILLE
FORT SMITH NORTHSIDE GRIZZLIES
2
2
2-0
FORT SMITH NORTHSIDE
GEORGETOWN EAGELS
2
3
2-1
GEORGETOWN
HOUSTON FURR BRAHMANS
2
3
2-1
HOUSTON FURR
HOUSTON KASHMERE RAMS
2
3
2-1
HOUSTON KASHMERE
HOUSTON STERLING RAIDERS
2
2
2-0
HOUSTON STERLING
HOUSTON WORTHING COLTS
2
2
2-0
HOUSTON WORTHING
HUGHES SPRINGS MUSTANGS
2
2
2-0
HUGHES SPRINGS
HUFFMAN HARGRAVE FALCONS
2
2
2-0
HUFFMAN HARGRAVE
IRVING NIMITZ VIKINGS
2
2
2-0
IRVING NIMITZ
LIBERTY-EYLAU LEOPARDS
2
2
2-0
LIBERTY-EYLAU
NORTH CADDO REBELS
2
2
2-0
NORTH CADDO
SILSBEE TIGERS
2
3
2-1
SILSBEE
WACO UNIVERSITY TROJANS
2
2
2-0
WACO UNIVERSITY
WEST ORANGE STARK MUSTANGS
2
3
2-1
WEST ORANGE STARK
ALDINE EISENHOWER EAGLES
1
2
1-1
ALDINE EISENHOWER
ALDINE MACARTHUR GENERALS
1
1
1-0
ALDINE MACARTHUR
ALDINE MACARTHUR JUNIOR VARSITY
1
1
1-0
ALDINE MACARTHUR JV
ALEDO BEARCATS
1
1
1-0
ALEDO
ALLEN EAGLES
1
1
1-0
ALLEN
ANAHUAC PANTHERS
1
1
1-0
ANAHUAC
ARLINGTON LAMAR VIKINGS
1
1
1-0
ARLINGTON LAMAR
AUSTIN REAGAN RAIDERS
1
1
1-0
AUSTIN REAGAN
AUSTIN WESTLAKE JUNIOR VARSITY
1
1
1-0
AUSTIN WESTLAKE JV
AVINGER INDIANS
1
1
1-0
AVINGER
BAYTOWN LEE GANDERS
1
1
1-0
BAYTOWN LEE
BEAUMONT LEGACY WARRIORS
1
1
1-0
BEAUMONT LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BEAUMONT WEST BROOK BRUINS
1
3
1-2
BEAUMONT WEST BROOK
BECKVILLE BEARCATS
1
1
1-0
BECKVILLE
BENNETT COUNTY
1
1
1-0
BENNETT COUNTY
BOSSIER PARKWAY PANTHERS
1
1
1-0
BOSSIER PARKWAY
BRAZOSWOOD BUCCANEERS
1
1
1-0
BRAZOSWOOD
BRYAN VIKINGS
1
9
1-8
BRYAN
CANTON EAGLES
1
1
1-0
CANTON
CARROLLTON R.L. TURNER LIONS
1
1
1-0
CARROLLTON R.L. TURNER
CAYUGA WILDCATS
1
1
1-0
CAYUGA
CHRISTIAN HAA OF MOUNT PLEASANT HAWKS
1
1
1-0
CHRISTIAN HOMESCHOOL AA OF MOUNT PLEASANT
CHRISTIAN HSSM CRIMSON KNIGHTS
1
1
1-0
CHRISTIAN HS SPORTS MINISTRIES
CLEAR CREEK WILDCATS
1
1
1-0
CLEAR CREEK
COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE PANTHERS
1
1
1-0
COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE
CONROE OAK RIDGE WAR EAGLES
1
1
1-0
CONROE OAK RIDGE
COPPELL COWBOYS
1
1
1-0
COPPELL
CORPUS CHRISTI MILLER BUCCANEERS
1
1
1-0
CORPUS CHRISTI MILLER
CORPUS CHRISTI MOODY TROJANS
1
1
1-0
CORPUS CHRISTI MOODY
DALLAS ADAMSON LEOPARDS
1
1
1-0
DALLAS ADAMSON
DALLAS BRYAN ADAMS COUGARS
1
2
1-1
DALLAS BRYAN ADAMS
DALLAS CONRAD CHARGERS
1
1
1-0
DALLAS CONRAD
DALLAS GRADY SPRUCE TIMBERWOLVES
1
1
1-0
DALLAS GRADY SPRUCE
DALLAS HILLCREST PANTHERS
1
2
1-1
DALLAS HILLCREST
DALLAS JESUIT RANGERS
1
1
1-0
DALLAS JESUIT
DALLAS ROOSEVELT MUSTANGS
1
3
1-2
DALLAS ROOSEVELT
DALLAS SAMUELL SPARTANS
1
1
1-0
DALLAS SAMUELL
DALLAS SEAGOVILLE DRAGONS
1
1
1-0
DALLAS SEAGOVILLE
DALLAS SKYLINE RAIDERS
1
4
1-3
DALLAS SKYLINE
DALLAS WOODROW WILSON WILDCATS
1
1
1-0
DALLAS WOODROW WILSON
DENTON RYAN RAIDERS
1
1
1-0
DENTON RYAN
DIBOLL LUMBERJACKS
1
1
1-0
DIBOLL
DUNCANVILLE PANTHERS
1
4
1-3
DUNCANVILLE
EMORY RAINS WILDCATS
1
1
1-0
EMORY RAINS
EULESS TRINITY TROJANS
1
4
1-3
EULESS TRINITY
EVANGEL EAGLES
1
3
1-2
EVANGEL
FORNEY JACKRABBITS
1
1
1-0
FORNEY
FORT BEND RIDGE POINT PANTHERS
1
1
1-0
FORT BEND RIDGE POINT
FORT WORTH CARTER-RIVERSIDE EAGLES
1
1
1-0
FORT WORTH CARTER-RIVERSIDE
FORT WORTH DUNBAR
1
4
1-3
FORT WORTH DUNBAR
FORT WORTH NOLAN CATHOLIC VIKINGS
1
1
1-0
FORT WORTH NOLAN CATHOLIC
FORT WORTH O.D. WYATT CHAPARRALS
1
1
1-0
FORT WORTH O.D. WYATT
FORT WORTH SOUTH HILLS SCORPIONS
1
1
1-0
FORT WORTH SOUTH HILLS
GALENA PARK YELLOWJACKETS
1
1
1-0
GALENA PARK
GASTON RED DEVILS
1
2
1-1
GASTON
GERMANTOWN HOUSTON MUSTANGS
1
1
1-0
GERMANTOWN HOUSTON
GRANBURY PIRATES
1
1
1-0
GRANBURY
GRAPEVINE MUSTANGS
1
1
1-0
GRAPEVINE
HAUGHTON BUCCANEERS
1
3
1-2
HAUGHTON
HEMPSTEAD BOBCATS
1
1
1-0
HEMPSTEAD
HOOKS HORNETS
1
1
1-0
HOOKS
HOUSTON BOOKER T. WASHINGTON EAGLES
1
1
1-0
HOUSTON BOOKER T. WASHINGTON
HOUSTON C.E. KING PANTEHRS
1
2
1-1
HOUSTON C.E. KING
HOUSTON LAMAR TEXANS
1
1
1-0
HOUSTON LAMAR
HOUSTON MADISON MARLINS
1
1
1-0
HOUSTON MADISON
HOUSTON NORTHSIDE PANTHERS
1
1
1-0
HOUSTON NORTHSIDE
HOUSTON WHEATLEY WILDCATS
1
1
1-0
HOUSTON WHEATLEY
HUMBLE WILDCATS
1
1
1-0
HUMBLE
JEFFERSON BULLDOGS
1
2
1-1
JEFFERSON
KARNACK INDIANS
1
1
1-0
KARNACK
KATY MAYDE CREEK RAMS
1
1
1-0
KATY MAYDE CREEK
KILLEEN ELLISON EAGLES
1
5
1-4
KILLEEN ELLISON
KOUNTZE LIONS
1
2
1-1
KOUNTZE
KRUM BOBCATS
1
1
1-0
KRUM
LAKE HIGHLANDS WILDCATS
1
1
1-0
LAKE HIGHLANDS
LAMESA TORNADOES
1
1
1-0
LAMESA
LAREDO CIGARROA TOROS
1
1
1-0
LAREDO CIGARROA
LEESBURG
1
1
1-0
LEESBURG
LEWISVILLE HEBRON HAWKS
1
1
1-0
LEWISVILLE HEBRON
LINDEN
1
1
1-0
LINDEN
LIPAN INDIANS
1
1
1-0
LIPAN
LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE BEARS
1
1
1-0
LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE
LOGANSPORT TIGERS
1
1
1-0
LOGANSPORT
LONGVIEW WOMACK LEOPARDS
1
1
1-0
LONGVIEW WOMACK
LUBBOCK ESTACADO MATADORS
1
1
1-0
LUBBOCK ESTACADO
LUBBOCK MONTEREY PLAINSMEN
1
1
1-0
LUBBOCK MONTEREY
LUMBERTON RAIDERS
1
1
1-0
LUMBERTON
MANSFIELD TIGERS
1
1
1-0
MANSFIELD
MANSFIELD LEGACY BRONCOS
1
1
1-0
MANSFIELD LEGACY
MARSHALL-PEMBERTON PANTHERS
1
4
1-3
MARSHALL-PEMBERTON
MEMPHIS KINGSBURY FALCONS
1
1
1-0
MEMPHIS KINGSBURY
MEXIA BLACKCATS
1
1
1-0
MEXIA
MONROE NEVILLE TIGERS
1
1
1-0
MONROE NEVILLE
MORTEN
1
1
1-0
MORTEN
MONT BELVIEU BARBERS HILL EAGLES
1
1
1-0
MONT BELVIEU BARBERS HILL
MOUNT ENTERPRISE WILDCATS
1
1
1-0
MOUNT ENTERPRISE
ODESSA BRONCOS
1
1
1-0
ODESSA
ORE CITY REBELS
1
1
1-0
ORE CITY
OVERTON MUSTANGS
1
2
1-1
OVERTON
PASADENA EAGLES
1
3
1-2
PASADENA
PASADENA DOBIE LONGHORNS
1
3
1-2
PASADENA DOBIE
PASADENA SAM RAYBURN TEXANS
1
1
1-0
PASADENA SAM RAYBURN
PLANO WILDCATS
1
3
1-2
PLANO
QUITMAN BULLDOGS
1
1
1-0
QUITMAN
REDLAND SPARTANS
1
1
1-0
REDLAND
RICHARDSON PEARCE MUSTANGS
1
1
1-0
RICHARDSON PEARCE
RINGGOLD REDSKINS
1
1
1-0
RINGGOLD
RIVERCREST REBELS
1
1
1-0
RIVERCREST
ROUND ROCK DRAGONS
1
1
1-0
ROUND ROCK
ROWLETT EAGLES
1
2
1-1
ROWLETT
RUSSELLVILLE CYCLONES
1
4
1-3
RUSSELLVILLE
SAN ANTONIO ALAMO HEIGHTS MULES
1
1
1-0
SAN ANTONIO ALAMO HEIGHTS
SAN ANTONIO BURBANK BULLDOGS
1
1
1-0
SAN ANTONIO BURBANK
S.A. CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN WARRIORS
1
1
1-0
S.A. CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN
SAN ANTONIO HIGHLANDS OWLS
1
1
1-0
SAN ANTONIO HIGHLANDS
SAN ANTONIO SAM HOUSTON HURRICANES
1
1
1-0
SAN ANTONIO SAM HOUSTON
SAN ANTONIO THOMAS JEFFERSON MUSTANGS
1
1
1-0
SAN ANTONIO THOMAS JEFFERSON
SHELBYVILLE DRAGONS
1
1
1-0
SHELBYVILLE
SOUTH BEAUREGARD KNIGHTS
1
1
1-0
SOUTH BEAUREGARD
SOUTH OAK CLIFF GOLDEN BEARS
1
3
1-2
SOUTH OAK CLIFF
SPRING LIONS
1
2
1=1
SPRING
SPRING WESTFIELD MUSTANGS
1
2
1-1
SPRING WESTFIELD
TERRELL TIGERS
1
1
1-0
TERRELL
TEXAS CITY STINGAREES
1
1
1-0
TEXAS CITY
TIOGA INDIANS
1
1
1-0
TIOGA
TULSA WILL ROGERS ROPERS
1
1
1-0
TULSA WILL ROGERS
WEST SABINE TIGERS
1
5
1-4
WEST SABINE
WEST RUSK JUNIOR VARSITY
1
1
1-0
WEST RUSK JV
WICHITA FALLS COYOTES
1
1
1-0
WICHITA FALLS
WICHITA FALLS RIDER RAIDERS
1
1
1-0
WICHITA FALLS RIDER
WILLS POINT EAGLES
1
2
1-1
WILLS POINT
ZAVALLA EAGLES
1
1
1-0
ZAVALLA